Logo
Home

Pictures

Tournaments

IL Highpower Ranking

10-State Schedule

About Highpower

Ranges

Links

Mailing List Sign-Up

 

 

 

August 11, 2018
Milan Rifle Club
 
Class Competitor 200SF 200RF 300RF 600SF Aggregate
HM Konrad Powers 199-5 200-11 200-9 193-7 792-32
HM Tim Klauer 198-4 200-14 199-6 194-7 791-31
HM Bob Gill 193-5 198-6 200-8 197-10 788-29
HM Jim O'Connell 189-4 200-11 200-5 198-5 787-25
HM Alex Vitous 194-5 200-13 197-3 193-4 784-25
HM James Hutchinson 196-2 199-11 199-7 189-4 783-24
HM John Roth 193-3 198-8 199-12 185-5 775-28
HM Michael A. James 186-3 197-8 196-3 195-6 774-20
HM Ken Cramberg 187-0 196-8 190-5 188-5 761-18
HM Jon B. Casillas 180-1 196-7 192-3 192-4 760-15
             
MA Donald R. Bauer 182-2 199-6 194-2 197-7 772-17
MA Darrel D. Cool 181-3 197-7 199-7 193-7 770-24
MA Jim Hayes 182-3 190-1 193-4 194-7 759-15
MA Jeff Marienthal 163-1 190-6 157-4 188-1 698-12
MA Greg Vitous 168-1 192-1 38-0 194-5 592-7
             
EX Kyle Anderson 186-4 198-7 193-7 189-3 766-21
EX Dave Kleinschrodt 174-2 197-10 190-6 182-3 743-21
EX Tom Cisco 162-2 182-2 187-2 162-0 693-6
EX Randy Pike 161-2 194-5 DNF DNF 355-7
             
SS Kelly Cisco 137-1 199-7 198-7 186-6 720-21
SS Michael Meyers 159-1 181-2 189-4 190-4 719-11
             
MK Jack Stout 149-0 187-2 187-4 180-3 703-9

 

 

2018 Bjornstad Trophy
August 12, 2018
Milan Rifle Club
 
Class Competitor Match 1 Match 2 Match 3  Agg.
HM/Sling Bob Gill 200-13 200-10 200-13 600-36
HM/Sling Ken Foster 200-14 199-10 199-7 598-31
HM/Sling Tim Klauer 198-6 197-7 199-12 594-25
HM/Sling Jim O'Connell 198-5 196-9 199-13 593-27
           
MA/Sling Konrad Powers 200-10 199-8 198-7 597-25
MA/Sling Michael A. James 198-8 194-4 197-13 589-25
MA/Sling Jon B. Casillas 197-11 195-10 195-8 587-29
MA/Sling James Hutchinson 194-4 192-7 189-1 575-12
           
EX/Sling David A. Welch 186-2 193-6 195-6 574-14
           
SS/Sling John Roth 195-9 196-3 193-8 584-20
SS/Sling Craig A. Zuidema 191-3 198-10 192-4 581-17
SS/Sling Jeff Marienthal 187-3 197-7 183-4 567-14
SS/Sling Michael Meyers 186-2 171-1 176-2 533-5
SS/Sling Tom Cisco 167-2 176-1 181-1 524-4
SS/Sling John D. Powers 135-3 195-5 188-4 518-12
           
MK/Sling Alex Vitous 200-10 200-14 197-11 597-35
MK/Sling Bill Essling 192-11 195-5 192-6 579-22
MK/Sling Greg Vitous 191-7 192-3 194-5 577-15
MK/Sling Kelly Cisco 184-4 184-3 196-9 564-16
MK/Sling Jack Stout 187-2 183-4 182-3 552-9
 
Class Competitor Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 F-Class Agg.
MA/F-Class Jack Grabeel 197-9 195-6 194-6 586-21
MA/F-Class Clyde Taylor 193-3 193-5 195-8 581-16
MA/F-Class Mike Symmers 187-5 172-3 185-2 544-10
MA/F-Class Mike Dawson 174-0 161-0 155-1 490-1
           
EX/F-Class Dustin Godman 200-14 197-6 199-11 596-31
EX/F-Class Steven Zagrodnik 193-7 186-2 195-7 574-16
EX/F-Class Jim Hayes 188-3 195-6 184-2 567-11
           
SS/F-Class Darrel D. Cool 196-5 189-1 193-5 578-11
SS/F-Class Hank Blaha 174-4 185-4 134-1 493-9
           
MK/F-Class Robert Hess 192-4 184-2 190-4 566-10
MK/F-Class Levi Moore 175-1 181-2 185-0 541-3
MK/F-Class Hunter Grabeel 177-0 178-1 184-3 539-4