Logo
Home

Pictures

Tournaments

IL Highpower Ranking

10-State Schedule

About Highpower

Ranges

Links

Mailing List Sign-Up

 

 

           

                 

 

 

2017 Fall Classic
Milan Rifle Club
October 7, 2017
 
Competitor 200SF 200RF 300RF 600SF Aggregate
Winner James Hutchinson 191-4 199-6 198-7 188-5 776-22
HM Brandon Swanson 190-4 191-5 200-6 191-4 772-19
HM Jon B. Casillas 189-1 194-4 195-11 192-7 770-23
HM John J. Lowe 188-1 195-7 190-3 196-8 769-19
MA Benjamin Pickel 176-0 197-6 197-2 197-9 767-17
MA Michael A. James 189-3 198-7 195-7 183-2 765-19
MA Ken Mahl 173-1 193-4 198-8 198-8 762-21
MA Brian Rautanen 175-4 196-4 199-6 190-4 760-18
MA Jim Hayes 176-0 195-5 190-0 189-2 750-7
MA Craig A. Zuidema 168-2 194-5 194-3 194-5 750-15
MA Gary Sindt 166-1 198-6 196-5 178-2 738-14
EX Bill Essling 173-2 194-6 190-1 180-3 737-12
EX Bob Cisco 158-0 188-3 195-7 166-2 707-12
SS James Friend 166-0 195-4 190-6 183-2 734-12
SS Tom Cisco 165-0 185-1 187-3 193-5 730-9
SS Curt Morehead 174-2 186-3 176-1 166-2 702-8
MK Kelly Cisco 151-1 182-2 175-1 157-1 665-5
MK Russell L. Friend 146-1 93-1 31-0 171-2 441-4

 

 

Mid-Range Prone
October 8, 2017
 
Class Competitor Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Aggregate
HM Gabe Stauffer 200-9 200-12 200-14 600-35
HM Mike Schallow 200-8 198-11 198-10 596-29
HM John Bockman 195-8 198-10 198-5 591-23
HM Daniel J. Stone 198-10 195-6 194-5 587-21
           
MA Tim Klauer 197-8 196-8 199-17 592-33
MA Jon B. Casillas 193-3 198-9 195-8 586-20
MA Ken Cramberg 192-7 198-9 195-9 585-25
MA Gary Sindt 194-3 196-7 194-10 584-20
MA Charles Roubal 195-6 193-7 192-7 580-20
           
EX Liam McKenna 194-8 196-8 198-10 588-26
EX Mark Aussieker 195-6 199-11 194-3 588-20
EX Brandon Swanson 197-6 191-9 195-5 583-20
EX Ken Mahl 190-6 194-10 194-7 578-23
EX Mike Rayburn 190-5 187-4 194-6 571-15
EX Donald R. Bauer 190-5 191-6 189-4 570-15
           
SS Brian Rautanen 194-7 192-6 196-5 582-18
SS David A. Welch 192-6 190-5 195-5 577-16
SS Benjamin Pickel 178-2 197-7 197-12 572-21
           
MK Jerry Rapp 194-8 195-7 190-6 579-21
MK John D. Powers 191-4 192-5 192-6 575-15
MK Brad Raymond 182-4 188-2 190-5 560-11
MK James Friend 176-1 161-1 178-2 515-4
MK Russell L. Friend 131-1 142-0 161-1 434-2
           
UNC David K. Warmker 195-9 196-4 200-9 591-22
UNC Cole Aussieker 192-7 193-8 198-10 583-25
UNC Scott Schneider 196-6 198-5 189-7 583-18
UNC Craig A. Zuidema 195-9 188-4 179-1 562-14
UNC Bill Essling 185-2 180-5 189-4 554-11
UNC Tom Cisco 180-1 186-3 187-1 553-5
UNC Mitchell Pickel 157-1 178-2 180-4 515-7
UNC Tom Warmker 155-1 158-3 164-2 477-6
UNC Curt Morehead 143-0 168-1 165-1 476-2
UNC Kelly Cisco 160-0 155-0 153-1 468-1
UNC Cameron Smith 78-0 74-0 82-1 234-1
F-Class
Class Competitor Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Aggregate
HM Robert Maurer 193-5 199-8 196-4 588-17
HM Randy Snook 196-12 192-2 192-3 580-17
           
MA Clyde Taylor 197-8 195-3 193-7 585-18
MA Jeff Ohare 189-2 198-9 192-4 579-15
MA Clint Duffy 197-9 186-5 191-3 574-17
           
EX Mike Godman 198-13 197-5 191-4 586-22
           
SS Bill Morgan 194-6 195-5 192-6 581-17
           
MK Dustin Godman 195-6 184-1 187-4 566-11
MK Hank Blaha 184-2 183-3 187-3 554-8
           
UM Jim Hayes 191-4 194-6 194-7 579-17
UM Matt Collins 194-5 189-3 193-5 576-13
UM Jack Grabeel 192-4 180-5 181-0 553-9
UM Shawn J Flynn 168-1 175-1 176-4 519-6
UM Jeff Large 150-1 118-0 - 268-1