Logo
Home

Pictures

Tournaments

IL Highpower Ranking

10-State Schedule

About Highpower

Ranges

Links

Mailing List Sign-Up

 

2016 Fall Classic

 

 

           

        

 

2016 Fall Classic
Milan Rifle Club
October 8, 2016
 
Class Competitor 200SF 200RF 300RF 600SF Aggregate
HM James Vaughn 189-2 198-7 199-8 197-6 783-23
HM Mark Aussieker 197-6 199-10 198-3 189-3 783-22
HM Tim Klauer 191-5 198-5 194-7 197-9 780-26
HM Konrad Powers 193-5 200-9 199-8 186-5 778-27
HM Liam McKenna 192-2 200-10 190-4 188-4 770-20
MA Scott Schneider 189-1 200-7 197-12 192-5 778-25
MA Michael A. James 187-2 200-11 193-2 197-11 777-26
MA Donald R. Bauer 189-4 199-6 200-9 189-5 777-24
MA Benjamin Pickel 187-3 196-7 196-5 192-5 771-20
MA John Roth 191-3 196-11 192-6 191-4 770-24
MA Neil V. Harber 188-4 198-9 191-3 191-3 768-19
MA Gary Sindt 180-0 196-3 196-6 182-2 754-11
MA Craig A. Zuidema 183-1 193-5 194-3 182-4 752-13
EX John Pingilley 178-1 194-3 197-4 195-3 764-11
EX Jim Hutchinson 191-5 197-6 181-0 191-6 760-17
EX Jim Hayes 183-2 181-3 188-3 193-7 745-15
EX David A. Welch 163-2 189-2 191-3 185-1 728-8
EX Joseph Zmia 167-0 190-1 186-2 182-3 725-6
EX Scott M. Dzekute 182-1 179-2 188-2 167-0 716-5
SS James Friend 153-0 173-0 179-4 174-3 679-7
MK Jeff Haycraft 164-1 165-3 186-1 185-4 700-9
MK Russell L. Friend 163-0 171-0 178-1 169-2 681-3
MK Cameron Smith 136-0 168-2 147-1 173-2 624-5

 

 

2016 Fall Classic
3 x 600yd.

Milan Rifle Club
October 9, 2016
Sling
Class Competitor Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Aggregate
HM Daniel J. Stone 200-9 195-7 200-10 595-26
MA Michael A. James 200-5 199-9 197-8 596-22
MA James Vaughn 198-7 200-7 197-11 595-25
MA Vince Mahoney 196-9 200-9 197-10 593-28
MA Gary Sindt 195-6 198-3 199-12 592-21
MA Tim Klauer 196-12 196-8 199-10 591-30
MA Konrad Powers 194-6 196-7 191-6 581-19
MA Charles Roubal 195-8 193-6 191-5 579-19
MA Donald R. Bauer 196-4 189-2 191-6 576-12
MA Jerry Goddard 180-5 183-8 182-3 545-16
EX Neil V. Harber 196-9 197-12 194-4 587-25
EX Liam McKenna 193-4 194-9 197-8 584-21
EX Jim Hayes 195-5 180-4 196-9 571-18
EX Mark Aussieker 182-2 191-6 197-8 570-16
SS John J. Lowe 192-6 196-7 192-7 580-20
MK John Roth 198-11 199-11 193-3 590-25
MK Benjamin Pickel 184-4 195-6 191-6 570-16
MK David A. Welch 187-1 192-6 191-5 570-12
MK James Friend 159-1 175-4 183-2 517-7
MK Russell L. Friend 151-1 171-1 175-3 497-5
F-Class
Class Competitor Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Aggregate
UM Garry Hahn 196-5 191-2 188-3 575-10
SS Bill Morgan 199-6 189-3 188-4 576-13
MK Robert Maurer 191-5 193-6 196-4 580-15
MK Hank Blaha 187-3 181-1 179-4 547-8